Les affaires ne prennent pas de pause. Nous non plus.
  • Offers a reliable network connectivity
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type
  • LC Male Network offers a secure and reliable connection with a compatible network device
General Information
Manufacturer Lenovo Group Limited
Manufacturer Part Number 00MN511
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.lenovo.com/ca/en
Brand Name Lenovo
Product Name 10m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable
Product Type Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Fiber Optic Mode Multi-mode
Cable Length 32.8 ft
Connector on First End LC Male Network
Connector on Second End LC Male Network
Device Supported Network Device
Dimanche, Lundi, Mardi, Mercredi, Jeudi, Vendredi, Samedi
Janvier,Février,Mars,Avril,Mai,Juin,Juillet,Août,Septembre,Octobre,Novembre,Décembre
Articles en stock insuffisant. Plus que [max] en stock.
Parcourir la liste d'enviesSupprimer la liste d'envies
Panier d'achat

Votre panier est vide.

Ajouter un message à votre commande Editer la note de votre commande
Ajouter un code de réduction

Ajouter un code de réduction

Le code de réduction fonctionnera au moment du paiement

français

Select your language