Les affaires ne prennent pas de pause. Nous non plus.
  • Supports optical fiber cable for durable performance, minimal signal loss, and fast data transfers to greater distances
  • With a single wavelength of light, the single mode fiber optic can carry data and transmit audio/video applications over miles of distance
  • Enjoy flexibility and scalability with data transfer rate of up to 10 Gbps with 10 Gigabit Ethernet technology
General Information
Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions
Manufacturer Part Number 10G-XFP-ZR-AX
Manufacturer Website Address http://search.axiomupgrades.com
Brand Name Axiom
Product Model 10G-XFP-ZR-AX
Product Name 10G-XFP-ZR-AX XFP Module
Product Type XFP
Technical Information
Application/Usage
  • Data Networking
  • Optical Network

Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 10GBASE-ZR Network
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode
Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology 10GBASE-ZR
Physical Characteristics
Height 0.33" (8.50 mm)
Width 0.73" (18.50 mm)
Depth 2.80" (71 mm)
Weight (Approximate) 38.1 g
Miscellaneous
Compatibility

MSA Compliant


Environmentally Friendly Yes
Environmental Certification RoHS
Dimanche, Lundi, Mardi, Mercredi, Jeudi, Vendredi, Samedi
Janvier,Février,Mars,Avril,Mai,Juin,Juillet,Août,Septembre,Octobre,Novembre,Décembre
Articles en stock insuffisant. Plus que [max] en stock.
Parcourir la liste d'enviesSupprimer la liste d'envies
Panier d'achat

Votre panier est vide.

Ajouter un message à votre commande Editer la note de votre commande
Ajouter un code de réduction

Ajouter un code de réduction

Le code de réduction fonctionnera au moment du paiement

français

Select your language