Les affaires ne prennent pas de pause. Nous non plus.
  • Typically used for short distance, multi-mode fiber optic is ideal to carry data and transmit audio/video applications within a building
  • Optimize the network's performance with 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity
General Information
Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions
Manufacturer Part Number 462-3623-AX
Manufacturer Website Address http://search.axiomupgrades.com
Brand Name Axiom
Product Model 462-3623-AX
Product Name 462-3623-AX SFP+ Module
Product Type SFP+
Technical Information
Application/Usage
  • Data Networking
  • Optical Network

Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 10GBASE-SR Network
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported Multi-mode
Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology 10GBASE-SR
Physical Characteristics
Height 0.49" (12.50 mm)
Width 0.53" (13.40 mm)
Depth 2.21" (56.10 mm)
Weight (Approximate) 16.8 g
Miscellaneous
Compatibility

MSA Compliant


Environmentally Friendly Yes
Environmental Certification RoHS
Dimanche, Lundi, Mardi, Mercredi, Jeudi, Vendredi, Samedi
Janvier,Février,Mars,Avril,Mai,Juin,Juillet,Août,Septembre,Octobre,Novembre,Décembre
Articles en stock insuffisant. Plus que [max] en stock.
Parcourir la liste d'enviesSupprimer la liste d'envies
Panier d'achat

Votre panier est vide.

Ajouter un message à votre commande Editer la note de votre commande
Ajouter un code de réduction

Ajouter un code de réduction

Le code de réduction fonctionnera au moment du paiement

français

Select your language