Les affaires ne prennent pas de pause. Nous non plus.
  • Experience a simpler way to connect devices with the entire business network
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type
  • Durable material prevents getting crushed easily
  • With 2 x SC Male Network connector, it is compatible with a network device
General Information
Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions
Manufacturer Part Number LCSCSD9Y-80M-AX
Manufacturer Website Address http://search.axiomupgrades.com
Brand Name Axiom
Product Name Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable
Marketing Information
  • Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 9/125, OS2
  • (2) LC Connectors One Side, (2) SC Connectors Other Side
  • All Connectors Have Ceramic Ferrules
  • Duplex Clips Both Sides
  • PVC (OFNR) Rated Jacket With Corning Glass
  • Jacket OD: 1.8mm
  • Typical Return Loss: -55
  • Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 dB
  • Typical Connector Loss: 0.30 dB
  • Long Term Tensile Strength: 150n
  • Long Term Crush Resistance: 200n/100mm
  • Operating Temperature: -40° C To +70° C
  • Color: Yellow

  • Product Type Network Cable
    Technical Information
    Cable Type Fiber Optic
    Fiber Optic Mode Single-mode
    Core/Cladding Diameter 9/125 µm
    Cable Length 262.5 ft
    Connector on First End 2 x LC Male Network
    Connector on Second End 2 x SC Male Network
    Features Crush Resistant
    Device Supported Network Device
    Physical Characteristics
    Color Yellow
    Warranty
    Limited Warranty Lifetime
    Dimanche, Lundi, Mardi, Mercredi, Jeudi, Vendredi, Samedi
    Janvier,Février,Mars,Avril,Mai,Juin,Juillet,Août,Septembre,Octobre,Novembre,Décembre
    Articles en stock insuffisant. Plus que [max] en stock.
    Parcourir la liste d'enviesSupprimer la liste d'envies
    Panier d'achat

    Votre panier est vide.

    Ajouter un message à votre commande Editer la note de votre commande
    Ajouter un code de réduction

    Ajouter un code de réduction

    Le code de réduction fonctionnera au moment du paiement

    français

    Select your language