Les affaires ne prennent pas de pause. Nous non plus.
  • Optical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components
  • Gigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speeds
General Information
Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions
Manufacturer Part Number MGBLH1-AX
Manufacturer Website Address http://search.axiomupgrades.com
Brand Name Axiom
Product Model MGBLH1-AX
Product Name MGBLH1-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)
Technical Information
Application/Usage
  • Data Networking
  • Optical Network

Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 1000BASE-LH/ZX Network
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode
Ethernet Technology Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology 1000BASE-LH/ZX
Physical Characteristics
Height 0.49" (12.50 mm)
Width 0.53" (13.40 mm)
Depth 2.21" (56.10 mm)
Weight (Approximate) 16.8 g
Miscellaneous
Additional Information
  • Wavelength : 1310 nm
  • Distance Support : 40 km

Compatibility
  • MSA Compliant
  • Linksys - SRW248G4
  • Linksys - SRW2048
  • Linksys - SRW2024
  • Linksys - SRW2016
  • Linksys - SRW224G4

  • Environmentally Friendly Yes
    Environmental Certification RoHS
    Dimanche, Lundi, Mardi, Mercredi, Jeudi, Vendredi, Samedi
    Janvier,Février,Mars,Avril,Mai,Juin,Juillet,Août,Septembre,Octobre,Novembre,Décembre
    Articles en stock insuffisant. Plus que [max] en stock.
    Parcourir la liste d'enviesSupprimer la liste d'envies
    Panier d'achat

    Votre panier est vide.

    Ajouter un message à votre commande Editer la note de votre commande
    Ajouter un code de réduction

    Ajouter un code de réduction

    Le code de réduction fonctionnera au moment du paiement

    français

    Select your language