Business Never Stops. Neither do We.

E.C.I. NETWORKS 1000Base-LX SFP Module

$67.44 $58.45

Manufacturer: E.C.I. NETWORKSMPN: ex-sfp-1ge-lx40k-eciN/AAvailability : In StockIn StockOut of stock

Notify me when this product is available:

100% SECURE TRANSACTION

mastervisaamerican expressamazon paymentsgoogle payapple paypaypalshopify pay
E.C.I. NETWORKS 1000Base-LX SFP Module - For Data Networking - 1 1000Base-LX - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - 1
Sunday,Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday
January,February,March,April,May,June,July,August,September,October,November,December
Not enough items available. Only [max] left.
Browse WishlistRemove Wishlist
Shopping cart

Your cart is empty.

Add Order Note Edit Order Note
Add A Coupon

Add A Coupon

Coupon code will work on checkout page

English

Select your language